Hopp over kalender - Til hovedinnhold - Topp

Aktivitetskalender

«« Aug - 2017 »»
M T O T F L S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Barneskoler - Piker

Innledende spill

Steinberg - Krokstad    0 - 4                   Mjøndalen - Stenseth     1 - 0

Åsen - Steinberg         9 - 1                    Solberg - Mjøndalen      0 - 0

Krokstad - Åsen          0 - 4                    Solberg - Stenseth        1 - 2

Tabeller

Åsen         2 - 0 - 0  13 - 1   4                 Mjøndalen     1 - 1 - 0   1 - 0   3

Krokstad   1 - 0 - 1    4 - 4   2                 Stenseth       1 - 0 - 1   2 - 2   2

Steinberg  0 - 0 - 2    1 - 13  1                Solberg         0 - 1 - 1   1 - 2   1

Semifinaler

Åsen - Stenseth           0 - 2    

Mjøndalen - Krokstad   1 - 0

Finale

Stenseth - Mjøndalen   2 - 1

Vinner;     Stenseth Skole

 

Barneskoler - Gutter

Innledende spill

Steinberg - Krokstad    2 - 4                   Rosendal - Solberg         2 - 2

Åsen - Steinberg          3 - 0                   Solberg - Mjøndalen       1 - 2

Krokstad - Åsen           0 - 5                   Stenseth - Rosendal       1 - 2

                                                            Solberg - Stenseth         7 - 0

                                                            Mjøndalen - Rosendal     4 - 0

Tabeller

Åsen         2 - 0 - 0   8 - 0   4                 Mjøndalen   3 - 0 - 0   8 - 1    6

Krokstad   1 - 0 - 1    4 - 7  2                 Solberg       1 - 1 - 1 10 - 4    3

Steinberg  0 - 0 - 2    2 - 7  0                 Rosendal     1 - 1 - 1   4 - 7    3

                                                           Stenseth     0 - 0 - 3    1 - 11  0

Semifinaler

Åsen - Solberg            3 - 3     4 - 6 e.str.

Mjøndalen - Krokstad   3 - 1

Finale

Solberg - Mjøndalen     3 - 3    5 - 4 e.str.

Vinner;     Solberg Skole

 

Ungdomsskoler

Innledende spill

Gutter                                                 Piker          

Veiavangen - Eknes     2 - 3                   Veiavangen - Eknes       1 - 3

Killingrud - Rosendal  16 - 1                   Killingrud - Rosendal      1 - 5

Rosendal - Veiavangen 0 - 8                   Rosendal - Veiavangen  2 - 3

Eknes - Killingrud         2 - 3                   Eknes - Killingrud          4 - 0

Veiavangen - Killingrud 3 - 10                 Veiavangen - Killingrud  4 - 1

Eknes - Rosendal          7 - 1                   Eknes - Rosendal          0 - 1

                                              Tabeller

Killingrud      3 - 0 - 0  29 - 6   6              Eknes         2 - 0 - 1   7 - 2   4

Eknes           2 - 0 - 1  12 - 6   4              Rosendal     2 - 0 - 1   8 - 4   4

Veiavangen   1 - 0 - 2  13 -13  2              Veiavangen 2 - 0 - 1   8 - 6   4

Rosendal      0 - 0 - 3    2 - 31  0              Killingrud    0 - 0 - 3   2 - 13  0

                                               Finaler

Killingrud - Eknes         4 - 1                    Eknes - Rosendal       1 - 0

Vinner;   Killingrud Ungdomsskole           Vinner;     Eknes Ungdomsskole

  •     

  •