Pulje 1
Lavoddsen
Øren Supersonics
Høye Køller 1
Ustads Utvalgte
Kongsberg Rockets
Pulje 2
KIIF
Høye Køller 2
Sofasliterne
Neanders
Rosendal IBK
Kampoppsett
Bane | Pulje | Tid | Hjemmelag | - Bortelag | Resultat |
1 | 1 | 12.00 | Lavoddsen | - Øren Supersonics | 4-4 |
2 | 2 | 12.00 | KIIF | - Høye Køller 2 | 6-5 |
1 | 1 | 12.15 | Høye Køller 1 | - Ustads Utvalgte | 3-5 |
2 | 2 | 12.15 | Sofasliterne | - Neanders | 4-9 |
1 | 1 | 12.30 | Kongsberg Rockets | - Lavoddsen | 5-2 |
2 | 2 | 12.30 | Rosendal | - KIIF | 5-5 |
1 | 1 | 12.45 | Øren Supersonics | - Høye Køller 1 | 3-3 |
2 | 2 | 12.45 | Høye Køller 2 | - Sofasliterne | 6-3 |
1 | 1 | 13.00 | Ustads Utvalgte | - Kongsberg Rockets | 3-5 |
2 | 2 | 13.00 | Neanders | - Rosendal | 4-7 |
1 | 1 | 13.15 | Lavoddsen | - Høye Køller 1 | 4-3 |
2 | 2 | 13.15 | KIIF | - Sofasliterne | 7-5 |
1 | 1 | 13.30 | Kongsberg Rockets | - Øren Supersonics | 7-2 |
2 | 2 | 13.30 | Rosendal | - Høye Køller 2 | 3-5 |
1 | 1 | 13.45 | Ustads Utvalgte | - Lavoddsen | 4-5 |
2 | 2 | 13.45 | Neanders | - KIIF | 9-5 |
1 | 1 | 14.00 | Høye Køller 1 | - Kongsberg Rockets | 2-8 |
2 | 2 | 14.00 | Sofasliterne | - Rosendal | 3-8 |
1 | 1 | 14.15 | Øren Supersonics | - Ustads Utvalgte | 4-9 |
2 | 2 | 14.15 | Høye Køller 2 | - Neanders | 4-4 |
1 | K1 | 14.45 | Kongsberg Rockets | - KIIF | 8-5 |
2 | K2 | 14.45 | Neanders | - Øren Supersonics | 5-3 |
1 | K3 | 15.00 | Lavoddsen | - Høye Køller 2 | 6-1 |
2 | K4 | 15.00 | Rosendal | - Ustads Utvalgte | 5-6 |
1 | S1 | 15.15 | Kongsberg Rockets | - Ustads Utvalgte | 2-3* |
2 | S2 | 15.15 | Neanders | - Lavoddsen | 6-3 |
2 | F | 15.45 | Ustads Utvalgte | - Neanders | 4-5* |
* etter straffer
Pulje 1
Aldri For Sent
ECT Elite
Høye Køller
Rosendal IBK
Åsen Prostatas
Pulje 2
Asker Oldboys
Ginger IBK
Hvite Gutter
Neanders
Ustads Utvalgte
Kampoppsett
Bane | Pulje | Tid | Hjemmelag | - Bortelag | Resultat |
1 | 1 | 11.00 | Aldri For Sent | - ECT Elite | 6-2 |
2 | 2 | 11.00 | Asker Oldboys | - Ginger IBK | 5-5 |
1 | 1 | 11.15 | Høye Køller | - Rosendal IBK | 5-3 |
2 | 2 | 11.15 | Hvite Gutter | - Neanders | 5-6 |
1 | 1 | 11.30 | Åsen Prostatas | - Aldri For Sent | 3-3 |
2 | 2 | 11.30 | Ustads Utvalgte | - Asker Oldboys | 8-7 |
1 | 1 | 11.45 | ECT Elite | - Høye Køller | 5-6 |
2 | 2 | 11.45 | Ginger IBK | - Hvite Gutter | 3-7 |
1 | 1 | 12.00 | Rosendal IBK | - Åsen Prostatas | 3-2 |
2 | 2 | 12.00 | Neanders | - Ustads Utvalgte | 7-5 |
1 | 1 | 12.15 | Aldri For Sent | - Høye Køller | 2-5 |
2 | 2 | 12.15 | Asker Oldboys | - Hvite Gutter | 6-1 |
1 | 1 | 12.30 | Åsen Prostatas | - ECT Elite | 6-1 |
2 | 2 | 12.30 | Ustads Utvalgte | - Ginger IBK | 5-6 |
1 | 1 | 12.45 | Rosendal IBK | - Aldri For Sent | 4-4 |
2 | 2 | 12.45 | Neanders | - Asker Oldboys | 7-5 |
1 | 1 | 13.00 | Høye Køller | - Åsen Prostatas | 2-2 |
2 | 2 | 13.00 | Hvite Gutter | - Ustads Utvalgte | 4-4 |
1 | 1 | 13.15 | ECT Elite | - Rosendal IBK | 2-6 |
2 | 2 | 13.15 | Ginger IBK | - Neanders | 6-3 |
1 | Kvart 1 | 13.45 | Høye Køller | - Ustads Utvalgte | 4-9 |
2 | Kvart 2 | 13.45 | Neanders | - Åsen Prostatas | 3-4* |
1 | Kvart 3 | 14.00 | Rosendal | - Asker Oldboys | 5-2 |
2 | Kvart 4 | 14.00 | Ginger IBK | - Aldri For Sent | 4-3 |
1 | Semi 1 | 14.15 | Ustads Utvalgte | - Ginger IBK | 4-5* |
2 | Semi 2 | 14.15 | Åsen Prostatas | - Rosendal IBK | 5-6* |
2 | Finale | 14.45 | Ginger IBK | - Rosendal IBK | 1-2 |
* etter straffer